Change Dates
2
League Standings
Premiership
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NW Dons | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
2 | Pioneer Sports | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 4 |
3 | LUKE PICKLE FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
4 | Class on fake grass | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 3 |
5 | Sale FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
6 | Ambrose FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
7 | Alty Massive | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 |
8 | FC Leavemyarselona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 |
9 | Paris Saint Your Nan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
10 | Borussia Altringladbach | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 |
Championship
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chedle FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 6 |
2 | Fritzl Palace | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 6 |
3 | Corndog Rovers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
4 | Kroos Control | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 |
5 | Sporting Snowcone | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
6 | DaveFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
7 | Cunning Stunts | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
8 | Box Of Toys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
9 | Fannybatterhce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 |
10 | Jolly Butcher | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 0 |
Change Dates
2
Results
Premiership
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
Sale FC | 2 | 3 | LUKE PICKLE FC |
Paris Saint Your Nan | 0 | 1 | FC Leavemyarselona |
Alty Massive | 2 | 4 | Ambrose FC |
Class on fake grass | 6 | 7 | Pioneer Sports |
NW Dons | 5 | 1 | Borussia Altringladbach |
Championship
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
Chedle FC | 3 | 2 | DaveFC |
Fannybatterhce | 1 | 3 | Corndog Rovers |
Box Of Toys | 0 | 1 | Cunning Stunts |
Kroos Control | 3 | 5 | Fritzl Palace |
Sporting Snowcone | 5 | 2 | Jolly Butcher |
Change Dates
3
Fixtures
Premiership
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
They Them United | FC LEBS | 1 | 7:00 | |
Snusford FC | The Big Lewandowski | 1 | 7:30 | |
Fat Gammon | Champagne super rovers | 1 | 8:00 | |
uni rejects fc | Paris Ganjaman | 3 | 8:00 | |
Kroos Control | NW Dons | 1 | 8:30 |
Championship
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Unathletico Madrid | Hale Betis | 2 | 7:00 | |
Dirty Mike and The Boys | MHA FC | 2 | 7:30 | |
Turkish Hairlines | GCR | 2 | 8:00 | |
Valletta | Full Time Cans | 2 | 8:30 | |
Sporting Snowcone | Nana Nii FC | 3 | 8:30 |