Change Dates
8
League Standings
Premiership
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taxman and Troops | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 22 |
2 | Frank FCP Reserves | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 19 | 14 | 18 |
3 | Petes Geese 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 33 | 25 | 8 | 12 |
4 | Frank FCP | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 11 |
5 | Bayer Neverlusen | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 9 |
6 | Gumtree | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 23 | -4 | 9 |
7 | Bustalona | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 36 | -18 | 7 |
8 | Bure Park Utd | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 38 | -19 | 4 |
Championship
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lightning McSqiff | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 23 | 18 | 21 |
2 | Caribbean Queens | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 18 | 26 | 16 |
3 | Bobble FC | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 16 |
4 | ABCDE FC | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 21 | 10 | 16 |
5 | Slow FC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 25 | -2 | 10 |
6 | Stoney FC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 10 |
7 | Seshfield United | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 44 | -32 | 3 |
8 | Matpear fc | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 27 | -27 | 1 |
Division 1
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fritzl FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 16 | 20 | 20 |
2 | FC Glory | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 21 | 6 | 16 |
3 | The Will Jackson 5 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 22 | 11 | 14 |
4 | Lucky Rebels | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 25 | 9 | 12 |
5 | Crouch Potatoes | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 32 | 28 | 4 | 9 |
6 | The Kings Of Lyon | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 28 | -6 | 9 |
7 | Left Wing FC | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 30 | -11 | 6 |
8 | Alloyed FC | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 49 | -33 | 5 |
Division 2
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hakkuna Juan Mata | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 25 | 28 | 19 |
2 | Royal Madrid | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 23 | 24 | 18 |
3 | Team Wolf | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 43 | 31 | 12 | 15 |
4 | Borussia Dormer | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 35 | -3 | 13 |
5 | Fabregaslighting Milly | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 44 | 37 | 7 | 12 |
6 | Restoration Wanderers | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 33 | 35 | -2 | 12 |
7 | Joga Bonito | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 59 | -37 | 4 |
8 | The prawn sandwich sliders | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 47 | -29 | 1 |
Division 3
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Old Boys FC | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 7 | 65 | 24 |
2 | Dylan FC | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 16 | 16 | 18 |
3 | The Pique Blinders | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 20 | 11 | 16 |
4 | Unathletico Madrid | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 35 | -5 | 13 |
5 | Casa Cowley | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 29 | -13 | 6 |
6 | Pathetic athletic | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 31 | 48 | -17 | 6 |
7 | Rarely United | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 49 | -28 | 6 |
8 | K fc | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 49 | -29 | 6 |
Change Dates
8
Results
Premiership
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
Bayer Neverlusen | 1 | 4 | Bure Park Utd |
Frank FCP | 5 | 0 | Gumtree |
Bustalona | 0 | 1 | Petes Geese 5 |
Frank FCP Reserves | 4 | 5 | Taxman and Troops |
Championship
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
ABCDE FC | 4 | 5 | Bobble FC |
Lightning McSqiff | 1 | 0 | Slow FC |
Caribbean Queens | 11 | 3 | Seshfield United |
Stoney FC | 0 | 0 | Matpear fc |
Division 1
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
Alloyed FC | 1 | 10 | The Will Jackson 5 |
Fritzl FC | 8 | 1 | The Kings Of Lyon |
FC Glory | 0 | 0 | Left Wing FC |
Crouch Potatoes | 2 | 8 | Lucky Rebels |
Division 2
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hakkuna Juan Mata | 9 | 3 | Team Wolf | |||
Restoration Wanderers | 7 | 3 | The prawn sandwich sliders | |||
Borussia Dormer | 5 | 4 | Fabregaslighting Milly | |||
Joga Bonito | 3 | 9 | Royal Madrid | |||
Click to show details |
Division 3
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pathetic athletic | 4 | 5 | Unathletico Madrid | |||
K fc | 1 | 8 | The Pique Blinders | |||
Dylan FC | 1 | 2 | Casa Cowley | |||
Old Boys FC | 17 | 1 | Rarely United | |||
Click to show details |
Change Dates
10
Fixtures
Premiership
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bure Park Utd | Gumtree | 3 | 8:15 | |
Frank FCP | Taxman and Troops | 4 | 8:50 | |
Bayer Neverlusen | Petes Geese 5 | 2 | 9:25 | |
Bustalona | Frank FCP Reserves | 3 | 9:25 |
Championship
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bobble FC | Slow FC | 1 | 8:15 | |
Caribbean Queens | Stoney FC | 4 | 8:15 | |
Lightning McSqiff | Matpear fc | 1 | 8:50 | |
ABCDE FC | Seshfield United | 2 | 8:50 |
Division 1
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alloyed FC | Lucky Rebels | 1 | 7:05 | |
The Will Jackson 5 | Left Wing FC | 3 | 8:50 | |
FC Glory | The Kings Of Lyon | 1 | 9:25 | |
Crouch Potatoes | Fritzl FC | 4 | 9:25 |
Division 2
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Borussia Dormer | Team Wolf | 2 | 7:05 | |
Fabregaslighting Milly | Royal Madrid | 3 | 7:05 | |
Hakkuna Juan Mata | Restoration Wanderers | 4 | 7:05 | |
Joga Bonito | The prawn sandwich sliders | 2 | 8:15 |
Division 3
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Old Boys FC | Unathletico Madrid | 1 | 7:40 | |
Dylan FC | The Pique Blinders | 2 | 7:40 | |
Casa Cowley | Rarely United | 3 | 7:40 | |
K fc | Pathetic athletic | 4 | 7:40 |