Change Dates
3
League Standings
Premiership
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lakeside Vets | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 9 |
2 | Ryders Raiders | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9 |
3 | ATGM FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 6 |
4 | Haalandaise Sauce | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18 | -14 | 3 |
5 | 6 a Clive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 |
6 | Meat and Chips | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 24 | -21 | 0 |
Championship
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martyns tools | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 9 |
2 | Los Pumas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 7 |
3 | REC FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
4 | Blood Sweat and Beers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 3 |
5 | Exeter gently NEW | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 |
6 | Good Boys | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 0 |
Division 1
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Englands Glory | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 9 |
2 | Win or Booze | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 6 |
3 | Moreton Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
4 | ONEUP FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 3 |
5 | Sheffield Monday | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 |
6 | Individuals FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 20 | -18 | 0 |
Division 2
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pork Vale | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 9 |
2 | Angela Wises Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 6 |
3 | Egg FG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 4 |
4 | About to get Messi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 4 |
5 | SSC Newent | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 1 |
6 | Purple Cobras | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 1 |
Division 3
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saints On Top | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 9 |
2 | Oldman Asthmatic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
3 | The FIFA Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
4 | New Kids on the Plock | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 3 |
5 | Marks u9s | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
6 | GL Water Boys | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | -19 | 0 |
Division 4
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dons and the mongs | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 9 |
2 | Hardly Athletic | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 9 |
3 | Zys Meathouse | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Al Itidad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 3 |
5 | FC Mateta | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 3 |
6 | RWF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | -15 | 0 |
Change Dates
3
Results
Premiership
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
Haalandaise Sauce | 3 | 1 | Meat and Chips |
Lakeside Vets | 1 | 0 | ATGM FC |
6 a Clive | 0 | 1 | Ryders Raiders |
Championship
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
Good Boys | 1 | 4 | Martyns tools |
REC FC | 1 | 0 | Exeter gently NEW |
Los Pumas | 3 | 0 | Blood Sweat and Beers |
Division 1
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Englands Glory | 8 | 1 | ONEUP FC | |||
Win or Booze | 7 | 1 | Individuals FC | |||
Moreton Wanderers | 5 | 0 | Sheffield Monday | |||
Click to show details |
Division 2
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
About to get Messi | 3 | 3 | SSC Newent | |||
Egg FG | 1 | 3 | Pork Vale | |||
Purple Cobras | 0 | 1 | Angela Wises Boys | |||
Click to show details |
Division 3
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The FIFA Boys | 1 | 0 | Marks u9s | |||
GL Water Boys | 0 | 9 | New Kids on the Plock | |||
Oldman Asthmatic | 3 | 5 | Saints On Top | |||
Click to show details |
Division 4
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
Zys Meathouse | 1 | 3 | FC Mateta |
RWF | 0 | 5 | Dons and the mongs |
Al Itidad | 3 | 6 | Hardly Athletic |
Change Dates
6
Fixtures
Premiership
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Meat and Chips | ATGM FC | 1 | 9:20 | |
6 a Clive | Lakeside Vets | 2 | 9:20 | |
Haalandaise Sauce | Ryders Raiders | 3 | 9:20 |
Championship
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blood Sweat and Beers | Martyns tools | 1 | 8:00 | |
REC FC | Good Boys | 2 | 8:00 | |
Los Pumas | Exeter gently NEW | 3 | 8:00 |
Division 1
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
ONEUP FC | Individuals FC | 4 | 8:00 | |
Moreton Wanderers | Win or Booze | 5 | 8:00 | |
Englands Glory | Sheffield Monday | 6 | 8:00 |
Division 2
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
SSC Newent | Pork Vale | 1 | 8:40 | |
Purple Cobras | Egg FG | 2 | 8:40 | |
About to get Messi | Angela Wises Boys | 3 | 8:40 |
Division 3
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Saints On Top | Marks u9s | 4 | 8:40 | |
GL Water Boys | The FIFA Boys | 5 | 8:40 | |
Oldman Asthmatic | New Kids on the Plock | 6 | 8:40 |
Division 4
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Mateta | Dons and the mongs | 4 | 9:20 | |
Al Itidad | RWF | 5 | 9:20 | |
Zys Meathouse | Hardly Athletic | 6 | 9:20 |