Change Dates
7
League Standings
Premiership
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryders Raiders | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 13 | 21 |
2 | 6 a Clive | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 12 |
3 | Haalandaise Sauce | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 12 |
4 | ATGM FC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 10 |
5 | REC FC | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 4 |
6 | Exeter gently | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 23 | -12 | 2 |
Championship
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lakeside Vets | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 19 |
2 | Meat and Chips | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 19 | 18 |
3 | Martyns tools | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 11 |
4 | UnAthletico Madrid | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 10 |
5 | Englands Glory | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 24 | -18 | 3 |
6 | Angela Wises Boys | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 36 | -30 | 0 |
Division 1
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johns FC | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 19 |
2 | Blood Sweat and Beers | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 14 |
3 | Good Boys | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12 |
4 | ONEUP FC | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 7 |
5 | Win or Booze | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 21 | -12 | 6 |
6 | Purple Cobras | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 3 |
Division 2
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fellanense | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 28 | 19 |
2 | Los Pumas | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 10 | 28 | 18 |
3 | About to get Messi | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 19 | 14 | 12 |
4 | Dont Pass to Harry FC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 10 |
5 | Gangsters Allardyce | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 48 | -37 | 3 |
6 | Hardly Athletic | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 44 | -38 | 0 |
Division 3
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABCDE FC | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 23 | 19 |
2 | Egg FG | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 12 |
3 | SSC Newent | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 12 |
4 | New Kids on the Plock | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 9 |
5 | GL Water Boys | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 30 | -15 | 6 |
6 | Marks u9s | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 4 |
Division 4
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oldman Asthmatic | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 16 |
2 | Zys Meathouse | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 15 |
3 | The FIFA Boys | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 18 | 9 | 10 |
4 | Dons and the mongs | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 7 |
5 | Al Itidad | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 20 | -7 | 6 |
6 | Trapstar FC | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 25 | -12 | 6 |
Change Dates
7
Results
Premiership
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
6 a Clive | 1 | 4 | Ryders Raiders |
Haalandaise Sauce | 3 | 2 | REC FC |
Exeter gently | 2 | 3 | ATGM FC |
Championship
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
UnAthletico Madrid | 5 | 1 | Angela Wises Boys |
Martyns tools | 2 | 2 | Lakeside Vets |
Meat and Chips | 2 | 0 | Englands Glory |
Division 1
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blood Sweat and Beers | 4 | 2 | Win or Booze | |||
ONEUP FC | 4 | 3 | Purple Cobras | |||
Johns FC | 3 | 2 | Good Boys | |||
Click to show details |
Division 2
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
About to get Messi | 6 | 1 | Hardly Athletic |
Gangsters Allardyce | 2 | 4 | Los Pumas |
Fellanense | 3 | 2 | Dont Pass to Harry FC |
Division 3
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
ABCDE FC | 5 | 0 | SSC Newent |
Marks u9s | 3 | 2 | New Kids on the Plock |
GL Water Boys | 0 | 4 | Egg FG |
Division 4
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
Al Itidad | 0 | 2 | Zys Meathouse |
The FIFA Boys | 0 | 3 | Trapstar FC |
Oldman Asthmatic | 3 | 1 | Dons and the mongs |
Change Dates
9
Fixtures
Premiership
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Haalandaise Sauce | Exeter gently | 4 | 8:40 | |
ATGM FC | Ryders Raiders | 5 | 8:40 | |
REC FC | 6 a Clive | 3 | 9:20 |
Championship
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Martyns tools | Meat and Chips | 1 | 8:40 | |
Lakeside Vets | UnAthletico Madrid | 3 | 8:40 | |
Englands Glory | Angela Wises Boys | 4 | 9:20 |
Division 1
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
ONEUP FC | Johns FC | 2 | 8:40 | |
Good Boys | Win or Booze | 2 | 9:20 | |
Purple Cobras | Blood Sweat and Beers | 6 | 9:20 |
Division 2
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Los Pumas | About to get Messi | 6 | 8:40 | |
Gangsters Allardyce | Fellanense | 1 | 9:20 | |
Dont Pass to Harry FC | Hardly Athletic | 5 | 9:20 |
Division 3
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marks u9s | GL Water Boys | 4 | 8:00 | |
Egg FG | SSC Newent | 5 | 8:00 | |
New Kids on the Plock | ABCDE FC | 6 | 8:00 |
Division 4
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
The FIFA Boys | Oldman Asthmatic | 1 | 8:00 | |
Dons and the mongs | Zys Meathouse | 2 | 8:00 | |
Trapstar FC | Al Itidad | 3 | 8:00 |