Change Dates
9
League Standings
Premiership
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taxman and Troops | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 29 | 13 | 23 |
2 | Frank FCP Reserves | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 21 | 18 | 21 |
3 | Petes Geese 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 37 | 28 | 9 | 15 |
4 | Bayer Neverlusen | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 32 | 29 | 3 | 12 |
5 | Frank FCP | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 5 | 11 |
6 | Gumtree | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 29 | -8 | 9 |
7 | Bustalona | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 43 | -21 | 7 |
8 | Bure Park Utd | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 42 | -19 | 5 |
Championship
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lightning McSqiff | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 24 |
2 | Caribbean Queens | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 51 | 20 | 31 | 19 |
3 | Bobble FC | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 53 | 39 | 14 | 19 |
4 | ABCDE FC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 28 | 5 | 16 |
5 | Slow FC | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 25 | 1 | 13 |
6 | Stoney FC | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 26 | -8 | 10 |
7 | Seshfield United | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 53 | -38 | 3 |
8 | Matpear fc | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 31 | -29 | 1 |
Division 1
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fritzl FC | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 18 | 23 | 23 |
2 | FC Glory | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 25 | 2 | 16 |
3 | Lucky Rebels | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 15 |
4 | The Will Jackson 5 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 27 | 11 | 15 |
5 | Crouch Potatoes | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 33 | 28 | 5 | 12 |
6 | The Kings Of Lyon | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 33 | -6 | 10 |
7 | Left Wing FC | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 35 | -14 | 6 |
8 | Alloyed FC | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 50 | -34 | 5 |
Division 2
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hakkuna Juan Mata | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 62 | 28 | 34 | 22 |
2 | Royal Madrid | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 49 | 24 | 25 | 21 |
3 | Team Wolf | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 47 | 34 | 13 | 18 |
4 | Fabregaslighting Milly | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 51 | 38 | 13 | 15 |
5 | Borussia Dormer | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 35 | 44 | -9 | 13 |
6 | Restoration Wanderers | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 34 | 37 | -3 | 12 |
7 | Joga Bonito | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 63 | -38 | 4 |
8 | The prawn sandwich sliders | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 54 | -35 | 1 |
Division 3
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Old Boys FC | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 8 | 73 | 27 |
2 | Dylan FC | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 20 | 15 | 18 |
3 | The Pique Blinders | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 29 | 3 | 16 |
4 | Unathletico Madrid | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 40 | -8 | 13 |
5 | Casa Cowley | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 31 | -10 | 9 |
6 | Pathetic athletic | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 9 |
7 | K fc | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 52 | -28 | 9 |
8 | Rarely United | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 56 | -33 | 6 |
Change Dates
9
Results
Premiership
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
Petes Geese 5 | 4 | 3 | Frank FCP |
Bustalona | 4 | 7 | Bayer Neverlusen |
Gumtree | 2 | 6 | Frank FCP Reserves |
Taxman and Troops | 4 | 4 | Bure Park Utd |
Championship
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
Caribbean Queens | 7 | 2 | ABCDE FC |
Matpear fc | 2 | 4 | Bobble FC |
Slow FC | 3 | 0 | Stoney FC |
Seshfield United | 3 | 9 | Lightning McSqiff |
Division 1
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
Crouch Potatoes | 1 | 0 | Alloyed FC |
Lucky Rebels | 4 | 0 | FC Glory |
The Kings Of Lyon | 5 | 5 | The Will Jackson 5 |
Left Wing FC | 2 | 5 | Fritzl FC |
Division 2
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
Team Wolf | 4 | 3 | Joga Bonito |
Hakkuna Juan Mata | 9 | 3 | Borussia Dormer |
The prawn sandwich sliders | 1 | 7 | Fabregaslighting Milly |
Royal Madrid | 2 | 1 | Restoration Wanderers |
Division 3
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
Unathletico Madrid | 2 | 5 | Casa Cowley |
The Pique Blinders | 1 | 9 | Old Boys FC |
K fc | 4 | 3 | Dylan FC |
Rarely United | 2 | 7 | Pathetic athletic |
Change Dates
10
Fixtures
Premiership
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bure Park Utd | Gumtree | 3 | 8:15 | |
Frank FCP | Taxman and Troops | 4 | 8:50 | |
Bayer Neverlusen | Petes Geese 5 | 2 | 9:25 | |
Bustalona | Frank FCP Reserves | 3 | 9:25 |
Championship
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bobble FC | Slow FC | 1 | 8:15 | |
Caribbean Queens | Stoney FC | 4 | 8:15 | |
Lightning McSqiff | Matpear fc | 1 | 8:50 | |
ABCDE FC | Seshfield United | 2 | 8:50 |
Division 1
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alloyed FC | Lucky Rebels | 1 | 7:05 | |
The Will Jackson 5 | Left Wing FC | 3 | 8:50 | |
FC Glory | The Kings Of Lyon | 1 | 9:25 | |
Crouch Potatoes | Fritzl FC | 4 | 9:25 |
Division 2
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Borussia Dormer | Team Wolf | 2 | 7:05 | |
Fabregaslighting Milly | Royal Madrid | 3 | 7:05 | |
Hakkuna Juan Mata | Restoration Wanderers | 4 | 7:05 | |
Joga Bonito | The prawn sandwich sliders | 2 | 8:15 |
Division 3
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Old Boys FC | Unathletico Madrid | 1 | 7:40 | |
Dylan FC | The Pique Blinders | 2 | 7:40 | |
Casa Cowley | Rarely United | 3 | 7:40 | |
K fc | Pathetic athletic | 4 | 7:40 |