25-03-2019
|
|
|
| Pitch
| K.O.
| |
Samuel E2 |
5
|
7
|
Nottinyamums Forest |
1 |
6:30 |
|
(2) Faraz Aghaei
(2) Alex Richards
|
|
|
|
|
GT Thorns |
7
|
6
|
Gazzabaijan |
2 |
6:30 |
|
(6) PRATIK KANANI
PoM: PRATIK KANANI
|
Harry Beeson (1)
JEREMY COLE (1)
David Wiseman (2)
|
|
|
|
SL BUMFICA |
9
|
6
|
San Lorenzo |
1 |
7:15 |
|
(4) ALLYN AARON
(1) George Berry
(2) Chris Hall
(1) Andy Morgan
PoM: ALLYN AARON
|
Ramzi Bedj-Bedj (2)
THOMAS BYRNE (2)
Todd Whittle (2)
|
|
|
|
Chavalotes FC |
24
|
3
|
Utd Colours of Benetton |
2 |
7:15 |
|
(2) Massimo Floris
(5) Manuel Gabrielli
(1) Rodrigo Guilherme
(5) Javier Perez Gayoso
(11) Andrea Pisanu
PoM: Andrea Pisanu
|
Akwasi Gyasi (2)
Martin Turel (1)
|
|
|
|
|
01-04-2019
|
|
|
| Pitch
| K.O.
| |
Chavalotes FC |
7
|
5
|
GT Thorns |
1 |
6:30 |
|
(1) Manuel Gabrielli
(1) Javier Perez Gayoso
(4) Andrea Pisanu
PoM: Javier Perez Gayoso
|
GEORGE K (3)
Will Porter (2)
|
|
|
|
Nottinyamums Forest |
4
|
3
|
Gazzabaijan |
2 |
6:30 |
|
(3) ANDREW PINDER
PoM: ANDREW PINDER
|
Harry Beeson (1)
JEREMY COLE (1)
|
|
|
|
San Lorenzo |
7
|
6
|
Samuel E2 |
1 |
7:15 |
|
(3) Ramzi Bedj-Bedj
(1) Mick McCarrick
(3) Todd Whittle
|
HARRY BROWNE (1)
Faraz Aghaei (3)
Alexander Lloyd-Owen (2)
|
|
|
|
Utd Colours of Benetton |
0
|
24
|
SL BUMFICA |
2 |
7:15 |
|
|
ALLYN AARON (10)
George Berry (5)
Jake Goss (2)
Andy Morgan (7)
PoM: ALLYN AARON
|
|
|
|
|
08-04-2019
|
|
|
| Pitch
| K.O.
| |
SL BUMFICA |
7
|
11
|
Nottinyamums Forest |
1 |
6:30 |
|
(2) George Berry
(1) Andy Morgan
|
Sam Maidment (4)
ANDREW PINDER (2)
Thomas Warren (1)
PoM: ANDREW PINDER
|
|
|
|
GT Thorns |
20
|
3
|
Utd Colours of Benetton |
2 |
6:30 |
|
(4) MATT BOREHAM
(3) GEORGE K
(6) PRATIK KANANI
PoM: MATT BOREHAM
|
Oronde Bennett (1)
Akwasi Gyasi (2)
|
|
|
|
Gazzabaijan |
1
|
12
|
San Lorenzo |
1 |
7:15 |
|
(1) David Wiseman
|
Ramzi Bedj-Bedj (2)
THOMAS BYRNE (2)
Steve Jones (5)
Mick McCarrick (1)
Todd Whittle (2)
|
|
|
|
Chavalotes FC |
6
|
4
|
Samuel E2 |
2 |
7:15 |
|
(1) Massimo Floris
(2) Manuel Gabrielli
(1) Rodrigo Guilherme
(2) Andrea Pisanu
PoM: Rodrigo Guilherme
|
Faraz Aghaei (1)
Carli Esser (1)
Alexander Lloyd-Owen (2)
|
|
|
|
|
15-04-2019
|
|
|
| Pitch
| K.O.
| |
SL BUMFICA |
7
|
4
|
Gazzabaijan |
1 |
6:30 |
|
(7) ALLYN AARON
PoM: ALLYN AARON
|
Harry Beeson (2)
Seth Footlong (1)
David Wiseman (1)
|
|
|
|
Utd Colours of Benetton |
3
|
19
|
San Lorenzo |
2 |
6:30 |
|
(2) Oronde Bennett
(1) Akwasi Gyasi
|
Ramzi Bedj-Bedj (4)
THOMAS BYRNE (2)
Steve Jones (7)
Todd Whittle (4)
PoM: Steve Jones
|
|
|
|
Samuel E2 |
13
|
1
|
GT Thorns |
1 |
7:15 |
|
(3) HARRY BROWNE
(5) Carli Esser
(3) Alexander Lloyd-Owen
(2) Sam Newman
PoM: HARRY BROWNE
|
PRATIK KANANI (1)
|
|
|
|
Nottinyamums Forest |
5
|
6
|
Chavalotes FC |
2 |
7:15 |
|
|
Andrea Bindinelli (1)
Andrea Pisanu (5)
PoM: Rodrigo Guilherme
|
|
|
|
|
29-04-2019
|
|
|
| Pitch
| K.O.
| |
Chavalotes FC |
6
|
5
|
SL BUMFICA |
1 |
6:30 |
|
(1) Manuel Gabrielli
(2) Rodrigo Guilherme
(1) Javier Perez Gayoso
(2) Andrea Pisanu
PoM: Javier Perez Gayoso
|
ALLYN AARON (5)
|
|
|
|
GT Thorns |
25
|
4
|
San Lorenzo |
2 |
6:30 |
|
(4) GEORGE K
(4) PRATIK KANANI
(3) Jordan Kerry
(5) TOM WRIGHT
PoM: GEORGE K
|
|
|
|
|
Gazzabaijan |
4
|
9
|
Samuel E2 |
1 |
7:15 |
|
(1) Harry Beeson
(3) Sam Gaunt
|
HARRY BROWNE (2)
Faraz Aghaei (2)
Carli Esser (2)
Alexander Lloyd-Owen (2)
PoM: HARRY BROWNE
|
|
|
|
Utd Colours of Benetton |
2
|
17
|
Nottinyamums Forest |
2 |
7:15 |
|
(1) Sheldon Barrett
(1) Akwasi Gyasi
|
MAX ALMQUIST (2)
Jonny Beeson (3)
THOMAS HODGSON (2)
Sam Maidment (6)
ANDREW PINDER (3)
Matthew Sutton (2)
Thomas Warren (2)
PoM: Sam Maidment
|
|
|
|
|
13-05-2019
|
|
|
| Pitch
| K.O.
| |
Chavalotes FC |
19
|
2
|
Utd Colours of Benetton |
1 |
6:30 |
|
(9) Massimo Floris
(1) Rodrigo Guilherme
(3) John Oba
(5) Javier Perez Gayoso
(1) Andrea Pisanu
PoM: Massimo Floris
|
Sheldon Barrett (1)
Morayo Bamidele Gyasi (1)
|
|
|
|
SL BUMFICA |
3
|
6
|
San Lorenzo |
2 |
6:30 |
|
(3) George Berry
|
PoM: THOMAS BYRNE
|
|
|
|
GT Thorns |
8
|
1
|
Gazzabaijan |
1 |
7:15 |
|
(2) JORDAN KERRY
(1) Will Porter
(1) Ben Wright
|
Seb Miller (1)
PoM: Seb Miller
|
|
|
|
Samuel E2 |
4
|
3
|
Nottinyamums Forest |
2 |
7:15 |
|
(1) HARRY BROWNE
(2) Ed Graves
(1) Sam Newman
PoM: HARRY BROWNE
|
THOMAS HODGSON (1)
ANDREW PINDER (2)
|
|
|
|
|
20-05-2019
|
|
|
| Pitch
| K.O.
| |
San Lorenzo |
4
|
7
|
Samuel E2 |
1 |
6:30 |
|
(1) Steve Jones
(3) Zack Whittle
|
HARRY BROWNE (2)
Carli Esser (3)
Sam Newman (2)
PoM: HARRY BROWNE
|
|
|
|
Utd Colours of Benetton |
2
|
14
|
SL BUMFICA |
2 |
6:30 |
|
(1) Oronde Bennett
(2) Akwasi Gyasi
PoM: Lawrence Platts
|
George Berry (5)
Jake Goss (1)
Bob Higson (5)
|
|
|
|
Chavalotes FC |
2
|
8
|
GT Thorns |
1 |
7:15 |
|
(1) Manuel Gabrielli
(1) Massimo Floris
|
PRATIK KANANI (3)
JORDAN KERRY (1)
Will Porter (1)
Ben Wright (1)
PoM: JORDAN KERRY
|
|
|
|
Nottinyamums Forest |
9
|
5
|
Gazzabaijan |
2 |
7:15 |
|
(3) Jonny Beeson
(2) Sam Maidment
(4) ANDREW PINDER
PoM: ANDREW PINDER
|
Rob Akin (2)
Alex Cole (2)
Sam Gaunt (1)
|
|
|
|
|
03-06-2019
|
|
|
| Pitch
| K.O.
| |
Samuel E2 |
11
|
2
|
GT Thorns |
1 |
6:30 |
|
(2) HARRY BROWNE
(1) Faraz Aghaei
(1) Ed Graves
(1) Alexander Lloyd-Owen
(6) Alex Richards
PoM: HARRY BROWNE
|
Mike Bridge (1)
|
|
|
|
Nottinyamums Forest |
1
|
6
|
Chavalotes FC |
2 |
6:30 |
|
(1) ANDREW PINDER
|
Manuel Gabrielli (1)
Javier Perez Gayoso (2)
Andrea Pisanu (3)
PoM: Javier Perez Gayoso
|
|
|
|
SL BUMFICA |
5
|
2
|
Gazzabaijan |
1 |
7:15 |
|
(1) ALLYN AARON
(3) George Berry
PoM: George Berry
|
Rob Akin (1)
Harry Beeson (1)
|
|
|
|
Utd Colours of Benetton |
7
|
15
|
San Lorenzo |
2 |
7:15 |
|
(1) Oronde Bennett
(3) Akwasi Gyasi
PoM: Oronde Bennett
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-06-2019
|
|
|
| Pitch
| K.O.
| |
GT Thorns |
15
|
4
|
SL BUMFICA |
1 |
6:30 |
|
(4) JORDAN KERRY
(3) Will Porter
|
ALLYN AARON (4)
|
|
|
|
San Lorenzo |
6
|
0
|
Nottinyamums Forest |
2 |
6:30 |
|
Samuel E2 |
20
|
0
|
Utd Colours of Benetton |
1 |
7:15 |
|
(2) HARRY BROWNE
(1) Faraz Aghaei
(3) Fred Ellis
(4) Carli Esser
(2) Alexander Lloyd-Owen
(2) Sam Newman
(6) Tim Wheeler
PoM: HARRY BROWNE
|
|
|
|
|
Gazzabaijan |
6
|
11
|
Chavalotes FC |
2 |
7:15 |
|
(2) Rob Akin
(2) Harry Beeson
(1) Sam Gaunt
(1) David Wiseman
|
Manuel Gabrielli (1)
Javier Perez Gayoso (3)
Andrea Pisanu (7)
PoM: Andrea Pisanu
|
|
|
|
|
17-06-2019
|
|
|
| Pitch
| K.O.
| |
Gazzabaijan |
2
|
7
|
Samuel E2 |
1 |
6:30 |
|
(1) Seth Footlong
(1) Sam Gaunt
|
HARRY BROWNE (1)
Carli Esser (2)
Ed Graves (2)
Alexander Lloyd-Owen (1)
Oliver Perkins (1)
PoM: HARRY BROWNE
|
|
|
|
Utd Colours of Benetton |
3
|
18
|
Nottinyamums Forest |
2 |
6:30 |
|
(1) Oronde Bennett
|
MAX ALMQUIST (2)
Sam Maidment (4)
ANDREW PINDER (5)
Alex Rapello (2)
Matthew Sutton (1)
Thomas Warren (4)
PoM: Sam Maidment
|
|
|
|
Chavalotes FC |
9
|
7
|
SL BUMFICA |
1 |
7:15 |
|
(1) Manuel Gabrielli
(1) Javier Perez Gayoso
(6) Andrea Pisanu
(1) Giovanni Turano
PoM: John Oba
|
ALLYN AARON (2)
George Berry (3)
|
|
|
|
GT Thorns |
12
|
4
|
San Lorenzo |
2 |
7:15 |
|
(1) TOM WRIGHT
(4) Ben Wright
PoM: Ben Wright
|
|
|
|
|
|
24-06-2019
|
|
|
| Pitch
| K.O.
| |
Utd Colours of Benetton |
4
|
20
|
Gazzabaijan |
1 |
6:30 |
|
(2) Oronde Bennett
(2) Akwasi Gyasi
|
Harry Beeson (6)
JEREMY COLE (4)
Seth Footlong (2)
Sam Gaunt (3)
David Wiseman (4)
PoM: Harry Beeson
|
|
|
|
Samuel E2 |
6
|
0
|
SL BUMFICA |
2 |
6:30 |
|
Nottinyamums Forest |
4
|
7
|
GT Thorns |
1 |
7:15 |
|
(3) Sam Maidment
(1) ANDREW PINDER
|
LIAM HEALE (1)
Will Porter (2)
|
|
|
|
San Lorenzo |
10
|
4
|
Chavalotes FC |
2 |
7:15 |
|
PoM: THOMAS BYRNE
|
Manuel Gabrielli (2)
John Oba (2)
|
|
|
|
|
01-07-2019
|
|
|
| Pitch
| K.O.
| |
Samuel E2 |
6
|
0
|
Utd Colours of Benetton |
1 |
6:30 |
|
Gazzabaijan |
5
|
6
|
Chavalotes FC |
2 |
6:30 |
|
(2) Alex Cole
(1) JEREMY COLE
(2) Sam Gaunt
|
Andrea Pisanu (5)
PoM: Rodrigo Guilherme
|
|
|
|
GT Thorns |
3
|
1
|
SL BUMFICA |
1 |
7:15 |
|
(1) MATT BOREHAM
|
ALLYN AARON (1)
|
|
|
|
San Lorenzo |
5
|
1
|
Nottinyamums Forest |
2 |
7:15 |
|
PoM: Todd Whittle
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-07-2019
|
|
|
| Pitch
| K.O.
| |
Nottinyamums Forest |
3
|
7
|
GT Thorns |
1 |
6:30 |
|
(1) Jonny Beeson
(1) ANDREW PINDER
PoM: ANDREW PINDER
|
PRATIK KANANI (2)
Matthew Kemp (1)
Will Porter (2)
|
|
|
|
San Lorenzo |
4
|
6
|
Chavalotes FC |
2 |
6:30 |
|
|
Manuel Gabrielli (2)
Javier Perez Gayoso (1)
Andrea Pisanu (3)
PoM: Manuel Gabrielli
|
|
|
|
Utd Colours of Benetton |
5
|
15
|
Gazzabaijan |
1 |
7:15 |
|
(2) Akwasi Gyasi
|
Rob Akin (3)
Harry Beeson (3)
JEREMY COLE (2)
Seth Footlong (1)
Sam Gaunt (3)
David Wiseman (2)
|
|
|
|
Samuel E2 |
6
|
0
|
SL BUMFICA |
2 |
7:15 |
|
|
15-07-2019
|
|
|
| Pitch
| K.O.
| |
Gazzabaijan |
11
|
8
|
San Lorenzo |
1 |
6:30 |
|
(5) Rob Akin
(5) Harry Beeson
(1) David Wiseman
PoM: Rob Akin
|
Steve Jones (6)
Mick McCarrick (2)
|
|
|
|
Chavalotes FC |
1
|
4
|
Samuel E2 |
2 |
6:30 |
|
(1) John Oba
|
Fred Ellis (1)
Carli Esser (1)
Tim Wheeler (2)
PoM: HARRY BROWNE
|
|
|
|
SL BUMFICA |
6
|
7
|
Nottinyamums Forest |
1 |
7:15 |
|
(3) ALLYN AARON
|
ANDREW PINDER (2)
Matthew Sutton (3)
Thomas Warren (2)
|
|
|
|
GT Thorns |
25
|
1
|
Utd Colours of Benetton |
2 |
7:15 |
|
(1) MATT BOREHAM
(3) LIAM HEALE
(7) PRATIK KANANI
(3) Ben Wright
(7) TOM WRIGHT
PoM: LIAM HEALE
|
Renardo Bennett (1)
|
|
|
|
|