Change Dates
5
League Standings
Premiership
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GGPR | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 13 |
2 | Kebam | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 12 |
3 | Westbury Wanderers | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 8 |
4 | MaNDeM Ft | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
5 | SubStandard Liege | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 4 |
6 | AFC Merkbirds | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 20 | -20 | 0 |
Championship
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leicester Town | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 17 | 13 |
2 | Bulls Head Counto FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 9 |
3 | Forresters | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 7 |
4 | FC Trent | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 7 |
5 | BGU | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 6 |
6 | The Pheonix Club | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 1 |
Division 1
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Outstanding The Keeper1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 10 |
2 | Thursday Night Club FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 7 |
3 | Groby Blues | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
4 | Here For The Beer FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
5 | Meadows FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 5 |
6 | Royal FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 4 |
Division 2
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sea Urchin FC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 15 |
2 | Ji Sung Park The Bus | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9 |
3 | Schindlers Assist | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
4 | Mos Eisley | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 6 |
5 | Foxes Frontline Elite | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 4 |
6 | Hard Brexit1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 3 |
Division 3
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVERYTHING FC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 17 | 15 |
2 | MK Dongs | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 10 |
3 | Dan Sports FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 7 |
4 | Lads On Toure | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
5 | The Razors | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 19 | -12 | 3 |
6 | Verivide United | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 25 | -17 | 3 |
Division 4
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinny FC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 22 | 15 |
2 | Leicester Town U23s | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
3 | Oldan Unathletic | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 7 |
4 | Lesta United | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
5 | Wigston Reunited | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 6 |
6 | Bradgate Athletic | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 20 | -19 | 0 |
Change Dates
5
Results
Premiership
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
GGPR | 1 | 0 | MaNDeM Ft |
Kebam | 5 | 0 | AFC Merkbirds |
Westbury Wanderers | 5 | 5 | SubStandard Liege |
Championship
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Pheonix Club | 1 | 2 | BGU | |||
Forresters | 3 | 3 | Leicester Town | |||
FC Trent | 1 | 0 | Bulls Head Counto FC | |||
Click to show details |
Division 1
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
Meadows FC | 0 | 0 | Groby Blues |
Here For The Beer FC | 0 | 1 | Outstanding The Keeper1 |
Thursday Night Club FC | 2 | 4 | Royal FC |
Division 2
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
Ji Sung Park The Bus | 3 | 0 | Foxes Frontline Elite |
Schindlers Assist | 4 | 0 | Mos Eisley |
Hard Brexit1 | 4 | 5 | Sea Urchin FC |
Division 3
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lads On Toure | 6 | 0 | Dan Sports FC | |||
EVERYTHING FC | 5 | 0 | MK Dongs | |||
Verivide United | 1 | 4 | The Razors | |||
Click to show details |
Division 4
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
Oldan Unathletic | 4 | 0 | Bradgate Athletic |
Leicester Town U23s | 1 | 3 | Pinny FC |
Wigston Reunited | 1 | 4 | Lesta United |
Change Dates
3
Fixtures
Premiership
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hawkins Dribblers | Paralympiakos | 1 | 7:20 | |
Kebam | Foxes Frontline Elite | 2 | 7:20 | |
DoYallHomework FC | Crete Athletic | 3 | 7:20 |
Championship
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Schmeichel Jackson | Beast FC | 1 | 6:40 | |
NPCFC | North Crewe United | 1 | 8:00 | |
AFC Merkbirds | ABCDE FC | 3 | 8:00 |
Division 1
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oldan Unathletic | Zoumas Pumas | 1 | 8:40 | |
Real Social Dads | Fleezy Crabs | 2 | 8:40 | |
FCCS | Champagne Super Rovers | 3 | 8:40 |
Division 2
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sporting | Waiting on a Miracle FC | 1 | 6:00 | |
TCW Removals FC | Ragtag Bunch FC | 2 | 6:00 | |
HouDeeney AFC | Foxes United | 3 | 6:00 |
Division 3
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
RSR Rejects | Goals aloud | 2 | 6:40 | |
Egg Fried Reus | Dynamo Willem | 3 | 6:40 | |
Neville Wears Prada | Buzzes boys | 2 | 8:00 |