Change Dates
3
League Standings
Premiership
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GGPR | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 9 |
2 | Westbury Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
3 | MaNDeM Ft | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
4 | Kebam | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
5 | SubStandard Liege | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 0 |
6 | AFC Merkbirds | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 |
Championship
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leicester Town | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 9 |
2 | Bulls Head Counto FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 6 |
3 | FC Trent | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 4 |
4 | BGU | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 |
5 | Forresters | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 |
6 | The Pheonix Club | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 |
Division 1
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Outstanding The Keeper1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
2 | Here For The Beer FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
3 | Thursday Night Club FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
4 | Groby Blues | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
5 | Royal FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 1 |
6 | Meadows FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 1 |
Division 2
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sea Urchin FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 9 |
2 | Ji Sung Park The Bus | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Foxes Frontline Elite | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 4 |
4 | Hard Brexit1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 3 |
5 | Mos Eisley | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 3 |
6 | Schindlers Assist | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 1 |
Division 3
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVERYTHING FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 9 |
2 | MK Dongs | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 7 |
3 | Dan Sports FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 4 |
4 | Lads On Toure | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 3 |
5 | Verivide United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 3 |
6 | The Razors | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 0 |
Division 4
Team | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinny FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 9 |
2 | Leicester Town U23s | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
3 | Wigston Reunited | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 6 |
4 | Oldan Unathletic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 |
5 | Lesta United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 |
6 | Bradgate Athletic | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 |
Change Dates
3
Results
Premiership
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
MaNDeM Ft | 1 | 2 | Westbury Wanderers |
SubStandard Liege | 0 | 1 | Kebam |
GGPR | 3 | 0 | AFC Merkbirds |
Championship
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forresters | 1 | 2 | BGU | |||
Leicester Town | 7 | 2 | FC Trent | |||
Bulls Head Counto FC | 2 | 1 | The Pheonix Club | |||
Click to show details |
Division 1
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Here For The Beer FC | 1 | 1 | Groby Blues | |||
Outstanding The Keeper1 | 2 | 1 | Thursday Night Club FC | |||
Royal FC | 2 | 2 | Meadows FC | |||
Click to show details |
Division 2
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
Sea Urchin FC | 4 | 0 | Schindlers Assist |
Mos Eisley | 1 | 0 | Ji Sung Park The Bus |
Hard Brexit1 | 1 | 2 | Foxes Frontline Elite |
Division 3
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MK Dongs | 7 | 3 | Verivide United | |||
EVERYTHING FC | 2 | 0 | Dan Sports FC | |||
The Razors | 1 | 2 | Lads On Toure | |||
Click to show details |
Division 4
TEAM | SCORELINE | TEAM | |
---|---|---|---|
Pinny FC | 8 | 0 | Wigston Reunited |
Lesta United | 0 | 1 | Oldan Unathletic |
Leicester Town U23s | 2 | 1 | Bradgate Athletic |
Change Dates
3
Fixtures
Premiership
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hawkins Dribblers | Paralympiakos | 1 | 7:20 | |
Kebam | Foxes Frontline Elite | 2 | 7:20 | |
DoYallHomework FC | Crete Athletic | 3 | 7:20 |
Championship
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Schmeichel Jackson | Beast FC | 1 | 6:40 | |
NPCFC | North Crewe United | 1 | 8:00 | |
AFC Merkbirds | ABCDE FC | 3 | 8:00 |
Division 1
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oldan Unathletic | Zoumas Pumas | 1 | 8:40 | |
Real Social Dads | Fleezy Crabs | 2 | 8:40 | |
FCCS | Champagne Super Rovers | 3 | 8:40 |
Division 2
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sporting | Waiting on a Miracle FC | 1 | 6:00 | |
TCW Removals FC | Ragtag Bunch FC | 2 | 6:00 | |
HouDeeney AFC | Foxes United | 3 | 6:00 |
Division 3
Pitch | KO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
RSR Rejects | Goals aloud | 2 | 6:40 | |
Egg Fried Reus | Dynamo Willem | 3 | 6:40 | |
Neville Wears Prada | Buzzes boys | 2 | 8:00 |