Find your nearest League


Your home of local leagues



ROCHDALE (The Soccer Factory) - Thu

Change Dates

17

League Standings

Premiership
Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 River Roch
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
17 14 3 0 115 60 55 45 WWLLL
2 Parkin The Bus
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
17 13 1 3 124 66 58 40 WWWWW
3 Ste Ming FC
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
17 10 2 5 83 61 22 32 LWLLW
4 Burnley FC
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
17 8 2 7 102 76 26 26 WLLLW
5 CT Milan
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
17 8 1 8 102 102 0 25 WLWWL
6 10 Lambert
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
17 8 1 8 101 104 -3 25 WLLLL
7 Exeter Gently
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
17 7 3 7 88 84 4 24 WLLLD
8 Shaggy FC
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
17 5 1 11 66 96 -30 16 LWWWW
9 TMNS
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
17 3 0 14 44 103 -59 9 LLLLL
10 Ruud Van Nipplejoy
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
17 2 0 15 73 146 -73 6 LWWLL
Championship
Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Lock The Door FC
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
17 16 0 1 214 47 167 48 WWWWW
2 Oldham Villa
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
17 14 1 2 107 38 69 43 WWWWW
3 Shay Wake Shaggers
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
17 11 1 5 98 73 25 34 WWLLW
4 Rolls Reus
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
17 9 1 7 63 59 4 28 DWLLD
5 Monkey Boys FC
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
17 8 1 8 72 74 -2 25 DLWLW
6 Karius In Kiev
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
17 7 2 8 90 115 -25 23 DDLWL
7 SGS FC
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
17 7 0 10 65 86 -21 21 LLLLW
8 Castlewood FC
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
17 3 2 12 43 65 -22 11 LLLLD
9 Daleunited
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
17 3 0 14 46 143 -97 9 LDWLL
10 Lads On Toure
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
17 3 0 14 39 137 -98 9 LWLWL

ROCHDALE (The Soccer Factory) - Thu

Change Dates

17

ROCHDALE (The Soccer Factory) - Thu

Find Me a Player!
Change Dates

4

Fixtures

Premiership
Division 1

ROCHDALE (The Soccer Factory) - Thu

Find Me a Player!
Change Dates and Division

Season Summary

Premiership
25-04-2019
Pitch K.O.
TMNS 0 1 Parkin The Bus 1 7:00
Ste Ming FC 10 2 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 7:35
Shaggy FC 3 4 Burnley FC 1 8:10
Exeter Gently 6 2 CT Milan 1 8:45
10 Lambert 6 7 River Roch 1 9:20
02-05-2019
Pitch K.O.
TMNS 11 5 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 7:00
Exeter Gently 0 6 Parkin The Bus 1 7:35
Ste Ming FC 5 5 Burnley FC 1 8:10
River Roch 5 1 Shaggy FC 1 8:45
CT Milan 9 13 10 Lambert 1 9:20
09-05-2019
Pitch K.O.
Exeter Gently 0 1 River Roch 1 7:00
Ste Ming FC 6 2 TMNS 1 7:35
Shaggy FC 4 1 Parkin The Bus 1 8:10
10 Lambert 10 7 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 8:45
CT Milan 2 10 Burnley FC 1 9:20
16-05-2019
Pitch K.O.
River Roch 10 6 Parkin The Bus 1 7:00
10 Lambert 4 7 Shaggy FC 1 7:35
Exeter Gently 3 4 Ste Ming FC 1 8:10
Burnley FC 10 4 TMNS 1 8:45
CT Milan 7 2 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 9:20
23-05-2019
Pitch K.O.
Ste Ming FC 4 6 Parkin The Bus 1 7:00
Shaggy FC 5 7 TMNS 1 7:35
Exeter Gently 9 2 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 8:10
CT Milan 6 6 River Roch 1 8:45
10 Lambert 0 6 Burnley FC 1 9:20
30-05-2019
Pitch K.O.
River Roch 6 4 Burnley FC 1 7:00
10 Lambert 3 6 Ste Ming FC 1 7:35
Shaggy FC 11 8 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 8:10
CT Milan 6 8 Parkin The Bus 1 8:45
Exeter Gently 12 3 TMNS 1 9:20
13-06-2019
Pitch K.O.
Exeter Gently 9 9 10 Lambert 1 7:00
River Roch 7 3 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 7:35
Burnley FC 5 7 Parkin The Bus 1 8:10
CT Milan 5 7 TMNS 1 8:45
Shaggy FC 2 6 Ste Ming FC 1 9:20
20-06-2019
Pitch K.O.
Ruud Van Nipplejoy 7 17 Parkin The Bus 1 7:00
Exeter Gently 4 4 Burnley FC 1 7:35
10 Lambert 8 3 TMNS 1 8:10
River Roch 4 4 Ste Ming FC 1 8:45
CT Milan 2 1 Shaggy FC 1 9:20
27-06-2019
Pitch K.O.
Burnley FC 7 4 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 7:00
Parkin The Bus 10 1 10 Lambert 1 7:35
River Roch 9 3 TMNS 1 8:10
CT Milan 4 2 Ste Ming FC 1 8:45
Exeter Gently 6 6 Shaggy FC 1 9:20
04-07-2019
Pitch K.O.
TMNS 0 6 Parkin The Bus 1 7:00
Ste Ming FC 6 0 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 7:35
Shaggy FC 3 13 Burnley FC 1 8:10
10 Lambert 6 8 River Roch 1 8:45
Exeter Gently 8 6 CT Milan 1 9:20
11-07-2019
Pitch K.O.
TMNS 4 8 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 7:00
Exeter Gently 5 10 Parkin The Bus 1 7:35
CT Milan 9 5 10 Lambert 1 8:10
Ste Ming FC 6 3 Burnley FC 1 8:45
River Roch 3 2 Shaggy FC 1 9:20
18-07-2019
Pitch K.O.
Ste Ming FC 1 0 TMNS 1 7:00
Shaggy FC 4 11 Parkin The Bus 1 7:35
10 Lambert 8 3 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 8:10
Exeter Gently 3 6 River Roch 1 8:45
CT Milan 8 4 Burnley FC 1 9:20
25-07-2019
Pitch K.O.
10 Lambert 5 2 Shaggy FC 1 7:00
Exeter Gently 10 4 Ste Ming FC 1 7:35
CT Milan 11 3 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 8:10
River Roch 4 4 Parkin The Bus 1 8:45
Burnley FC 6 0 TMNS 1 9:20
01-08-2019
Pitch K.O.
Ste Ming FC 4 1 Parkin The Bus 1 7:00
Shaggy FC 6 0 TMNS 1 7:35
Exeter Gently 0 6 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 8:10
10 Lambert 8 6 Burnley FC 1 8:45
CT Milan 3 9 River Roch 1 9:20
08-08-2019
Pitch K.O.
River Roch 7 3 Burnley FC 1 7:00
10 Lambert 5 4 Ste Ming FC 1 7:35
Shaggy FC 5 3 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 8:10
CT Milan 5 15 Parkin The Bus 1 8:45
Exeter Gently 1 0 TMNS 1 9:20
15-08-2019
Pitch K.O.
Exeter Gently 8 4 10 Lambert 1 7:00
River Roch 13 4 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 7:35
Burnley FC 1 5 Parkin The Bus 1 8:10
CT Milan 8 0 TMNS 1 8:45
Shaggy FC 1 9 Ste Ming FC 1 9:20
22-08-2019
Pitch K.O.
Ruud Van Nipplejoy 6 10 Parkin The Bus 1 7:00
Exeter Gently 4 11 Burnley FC 1 7:35
10 Lambert 6 0 TMNS 1 8:10
River Roch 10 2 Ste Ming FC 1 8:45
CT Milan 9 3 Shaggy FC 1 9:20
29-08-2019
Pitch K.O.
Burnley FC 0 1 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 7:00
Parkin The Bus 6 3 10 Lambert 1 7:35
River Roch 6 0 TMNS 1 8:10
CT Milan 4 5 Ste Ming FC 1 8:45
Exeter Gently 0 6 Shaggy FC 1 9:20
News here

NEWS

STRUGGLING TO GET A TEAM TOGETHER TONIGHT? Click here and get a discount on your match fee


POWERSAY

Gamefinder is 1-click player recruitment for teams and players. Find or fill your team now!

More >


The Powerplay Hall of Fame is where we honour our leagues' greatest players. Nominate your team mates for inclusion now!

More >


Top scorers this season

Sports PLAYED HERE

Football 5 a side Leagues