Find your nearest League


Your home of local leagues



PRESTON (Brownedge St Marys High School FE) - Mon

Change Dates

5

League Standings

Premiership
Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Tikka Masarda
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
5 5 0 0 38 8 30 15 WWWWW
2 Fritzl Palace
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
5 5 0 0 26 9 17 15 WWWWW
3 Inter Minan
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
5 4 0 1 41 14 27 12 WWLWW
4 Inter Grams
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
5 4 0 1 26 11 15 12 WWWWL
5 AC BOPIS
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
5 3 0 2 21 15 6 9 LWWLW
6 Ketwig Klub
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
5 2 1 2 21 21 0 7 LLWDW
7 Victor Moses Lawn
 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
5 2 0 3 21 31 -10 6 WLLLW
8 Monday Madness
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
5 1 1 3 15 19 -4 4 DLWLL
9 Clayton Fc
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
5 1 1 3 15 27 -12 4 DWLLL
10 South Dribble FC
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
5 1 0 4 10 27 -17 3 LLLWL
11 Bennion Arms
 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
5 0 1 4 13 29 -16 1 LLLDL
12 AC minan
 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
5 0 0 5 12 48 -36 0 LLLLL

PRESTON (Brownedge St Marys High School FE) - Mon

Change Dates

5

PRESTON (Brownedge St Marys High School FE) - Mon

Find Me a Player!
Change Dates

6

PRESTON (Brownedge St Marys High School FE) - Mon

Find Me a Player!
Change Dates and Division

Season Summary

Premiership
18-02-2019
Pitch K.O.
Monday Madness 4 4 Clayton Fc 1 7:00
Inter Grams 5 0 Ketwig Klub 2 7:00
AC BOPIS 3 6 Tikka Masarda 1 7:40
Inter Minan 8 2 South Dribble FC 2 7:40
Bennion Arms 0 5 Fritzl Palace 1 8:20
AC minan 4 8 Victor Moses Lawn 2 8:20
25-02-2019
Pitch K.O.
Inter Grams 4 2 South Dribble FC 1 7:00
AC BOPIS 6 2 AC minan 2 7:00
Monday Madness 1 3 Fritzl Palace 1 7:40
Bennion Arms 3 7 Inter Minan 2 7:40
Ketwig Klub 2 8 Tikka Masarda 1 8:20
Clayton Fc 3 2 Victor Moses Lawn 2 8:20
04-03-2019
Pitch K.O.
Fritzl Palace 5 3 Inter Minan 1 7:00
Inter Grams 6 2 Bennion Arms 2 7:00
Monday Madness 10 2 Victor Moses Lawn 1 7:40
Clayton Fc 2 4 AC BOPIS 2 7:40
Tikka Masarda 8 1 South Dribble FC 1 8:20
Ketwig Klub 10 4 AC minan 2 8:20
11-03-2019
Pitch K.O.
Inter Grams 9 2 Clayton Fc 1 7:00
Bennion Arms 4 4 Ketwig Klub 2 7:00
Inter Minan 10 2 Victor Moses Lawn 1 7:40
AC minan 0 11 Tikka Masarda 2 7:40
South Dribble FC 5 0 Monday Madness 1 8:20
AC BOPIS 1 5 Fritzl Palace 2 8:20
18-03-2019
Pitch K.O.
Victor Moses Lawn 7 4 Bennion Arms 1 7:00
Inter Minan 13 2 AC minan 2 7:00
Fritzl Palace 8 4 Clayton Fc 1 7:40
South Dribble FC 0 7 AC BOPIS 2 7:40
Ketwig Klub 5 0 Monday Madness 1 8:20
Tikka Masarda 5 2 Inter Grams 2 8:20
25-03-2019
Pitch K.O.
Clayton Fc AC minan 1 7:00
Tikka Masarda Victor Moses Lawn 2 7:00
Inter Grams AC BOPIS 1 7:40
Fritzl Palace South Dribble FC 2 7:40
Ketwig Klub Inter Minan 1 8:20
Bennion Arms Monday Madness 2 8:20
01-04-2019
Pitch K.O.
AC BOPIS Ketwig Klub 1 7:00
South Dribble FC Victor Moses Lawn 2 7:00
Monday Madness Inter Grams 1 7:40
Inter Minan Tikka Masarda 2 7:40
Bennion Arms Clayton Fc 1 8:20
AC minan Fritzl Palace 2 8:20
08-04-2019
Pitch K.O.
Victor Moses Lawn Fritzl Palace 1 7:00
AC minan Inter Grams 2 7:00
South Dribble FC Ketwig Klub 1 7:40
AC BOPIS Bennion Arms 2 7:40
Tikka Masarda Monday Madness 1 8:20
Inter Minan Clayton Fc 2 8:20
15-04-2019
Pitch K.O.
Monday Madness Inter Minan 1 7:00
Tikka Masarda Bennion Arms 2 7:00
South Dribble FC AC minan 1 7:40
Ketwig Klub Clayton Fc 2 7:40
Victor Moses Lawn AC BOPIS 1 8:20
Fritzl Palace Inter Grams 2 8:20
29-04-2019
Pitch K.O.
Clayton Fc Tikka Masarda 1 7:00
Ketwig Klub Fritzl Palace 2 7:00
AC minan Monday Madness 1 7:40
Inter Grams Victor Moses Lawn 2 7:40
AC BOPIS Inter Minan 1 8:20
Bennion Arms South Dribble FC 2 8:20
13-05-2019
Pitch K.O.
Monday Madness AC BOPIS 1 7:00
Victor Moses Lawn Ketwig Klub 2 7:00
AC minan Bennion Arms 1 7:40
Tikka Masarda Fritzl Palace 2 7:40
Inter Minan Inter Grams 1 8:20
South Dribble FC Clayton Fc 2 8:20
20-05-2019
Pitch K.O.
Monday Madness Clayton Fc 1 7:00
AC BOPIS Tikka Masarda 2 7:00
Inter Grams Ketwig Klub 1 7:40
Inter Minan South Dribble FC 2 7:40
Bennion Arms Fritzl Palace 1 8:20
AC minan Victor Moses Lawn 2 8:20
03-06-2019
Pitch K.O.
Inter Grams South Dribble FC 1 7:00
AC BOPIS AC minan 2 7:00
Monday Madness Fritzl Palace 1 7:40
Bennion Arms Inter Minan 2 7:40
Ketwig Klub Tikka Masarda 1 8:20
Clayton Fc Victor Moses Lawn 2 8:20
10-06-2019
Pitch K.O.
Fritzl Palace Inter Minan 1 7:00
Inter Grams Bennion Arms 2 7:00
Monday Madness Victor Moses Lawn 1 7:40
Clayton Fc AC BOPIS 2 7:40
Tikka Masarda South Dribble FC 1 8:20
Ketwig Klub AC minan 2 8:20
17-06-2019
Pitch K.O.
Inter Grams Clayton Fc 1 7:00
Bennion Arms Ketwig Klub 2 7:00
Inter Minan Victor Moses Lawn 1 7:40
AC minan Tikka Masarda 2 7:40
South Dribble FC Monday Madness 1 8:20
AC BOPIS Fritzl Palace 2 8:20
24-06-2019
Pitch K.O.
Victor Moses Lawn Bennion Arms 1 7:00
Inter Minan AC minan 2 7:00
Fritzl Palace Clayton Fc 1 7:40
South Dribble FC AC BOPIS 2 7:40
Ketwig Klub Monday Madness 1 8:20
Tikka Masarda Inter Grams 2 8:20
01-07-2019
Pitch K.O.
Clayton Fc AC minan 1 7:00
Fritzl Palace South Dribble FC 2 7:00
Inter Grams AC BOPIS 1 7:40
Tikka Masarda Victor Moses Lawn 2 7:40
Ketwig Klub Inter Minan 1 8:20
Bennion Arms Monday Madness 2 8:20
08-07-2019
Pitch K.O.
AC BOPIS Ketwig Klub 1 7:00
South Dribble FC Victor Moses Lawn 2 7:00
Monday Madness Inter Grams 1 7:40
Inter Minan Tikka Masarda 2 7:40
Bennion Arms Clayton Fc 1 8:20
AC minan Fritzl Palace 2 8:20
15-07-2019
Pitch K.O.
Victor Moses Lawn Fritzl Palace 1 7:00
AC minan Inter Grams 2 7:00
South Dribble FC Ketwig Klub 1 7:40
AC BOPIS Bennion Arms 2 7:40
Tikka Masarda Monday Madness 1 8:20
Inter Minan Clayton Fc 2 8:20
22-07-2019
Pitch K.O.
Monday Madness Inter Minan 1 7:00
Tikka Masarda Bennion Arms 2 7:00
South Dribble FC AC minan 1 7:40
Ketwig Klub Clayton Fc 2 7:40
Victor Moses Lawn AC BOPIS 1 8:20
Fritzl Palace Inter Grams 2 8:20
29-07-2019
Pitch K.O.
Clayton Fc Tikka Masarda 1 7:00
Ketwig Klub Fritzl Palace 2 7:00
AC minan Monday Madness 1 7:40
Inter Grams Victor Moses Lawn 2 7:40
AC BOPIS Inter Minan 1 8:20
Bennion Arms South Dribble FC 2 8:20
05-08-2019
Pitch K.O.
Monday Madness AC BOPIS 1 7:00
Victor Moses Lawn Ketwig Klub 2 7:00
AC minan Bennion Arms 1 7:40
Tikka Masarda Fritzl Palace 2 7:40
Inter Minan Inter Grams 1 8:20
South Dribble FC Clayton Fc 2 8:20

POWERSAY

Gamefinder is 1-click player recruitment for teams and players. Find or fill your team now!

More >


The Powerplay Hall of Fame is where we honour our leagues' greatest players. Nominate your team mates for inclusion now!

More >


Top scorers this season

Sports PLAYED HERE

Football 6 a side Leagues