Find your nearest League


Your home of local leagues



LONDON East - ALDGATE EAST (Shadwell - Mulberry Leisure Centre) - Mon

Premier
Change Dates

7

League Standings

Premiership
Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 AFC Harts
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
7 7 0 0 41 19 22 21 WWWWW
2 Pinsent Masons
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
7 6 1 0 49 21 28 19 WWWDW
3 AFC Colombo
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
7 5 0 2 45 18 27 15 LWLWW
4 Future Eagles
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
7 4 1 2 48 29 19 13 WWWDL
5 Tech Tonic
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
7 4 0 3 32 20 12 12 LWWWW
6 Atletico Mondays
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
7 4 0 3 33 34 -1 12 WLLLW
7 Barry United
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
7 3 0 4 30 36 -6 9 WLWWL
8 Disco Ninjas
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
7 2 1 4 21 22 -1 7 WLLWL
9 Benidorm
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
7 2 0 5 14 37 -23 6 LWLLW
10 Aspen Monkeys
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
7 1 1 5 12 37 -25 4 LLLLL
11 Gateau
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
7 1 0 6 16 37 -21 3 LLLLL
12 Air Force 1
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
7 1 0 6 21 52 -31 3 LLWLL

LONDON East - ALDGATE EAST (Shadwell - Mulberry Leisure Centre) - Mon

Premier
Change Dates

7

Results

Premiership
TEAM SCORELINE TEAM
Air Force 1 5 7 AFC Harts
AFC Colombo 6 3 Future Eagles
Pinsent Masons 6 5 Barry United
Disco Ninjas 3 4 Atletico Mondays
Tech Tonic 6 0 Gateau
Benidorm 1 0 Aspen Monkeys
Click to show details

LONDON East - ALDGATE EAST (Shadwell - Mulberry Leisure Centre) - Mon

Find Me a Player!
Premier
Change Dates

8

LONDON East - ALDGATE EAST (Shadwell - Mulberry Leisure Centre) - Mon

Find Me a Player!
Premier
Change Dates and Division

Season Summary

Premiership
04-03-2019
Pitch K.O.
Disco Ninjas 2 3 AFC Harts 1 7:30
Benidorm 4 7 Gateau 2 7:30
Pinsent Masons 4 3 Tech Tonic 3 7:30
Atletico Mondays 5 4 Future Eagles 1 8:30
Air Force 1 2 4 Aspen Monkeys 2 8:30
AFC Colombo 6 0 Barry United 3 8:30
11-03-2019
Pitch K.O.
Atletico Mondays 4 1 Tech Tonic 1 7:30
Air Force 1 3 11 Pinsent Masons 2 7:30
AFC Colombo 4 0 Benidorm 3 7:30
Disco Ninjas 1 1 Aspen Monkeys 1 8:30
AFC Harts 8 4 Gateau 2 8:30
Future Eagles 10 4 Barry United 3 8:30
18-03-2019
Pitch K.O.
Aspen Monkeys 0 6 Pinsent Masons 1 7:30
Barry United 7 5 Tech Tonic 2 7:30
Future Eagles 6 0 Benidorm 3 7:30
Disco Ninjas 3 2 Gateau 1 8:30
AFC Harts 4 3 AFC Colombo 2 8:30
Atletico Mondays 11 1 Air Force 1 3 8:30
25-03-2019
Pitch K.O.
Pinsent Masons 4 3 Gateau 1 7:30
Air Force 1 4 13 Future Eagles 2 7:30
Atletico Mondays 3 6 AFC Harts 3 7:30
Tech Tonic 5 1 Disco Ninjas 1 8:30
Benidorm 7 1 Barry United 2 8:30
AFC Colombo 12 3 Aspen Monkeys 3 8:30
01-04-2019
Pitch K.O.
Future Eagles 7 5 Disco Ninjas 1 7:30
Pinsent Masons 13 2 Benidorm 2 7:30
Barry United 7 2 Atletico Mondays 3 7:30
Gateau 0 6 Air Force 1 1 8:30
Tech Tonic 4 2 AFC Colombo 2 8:30
Aspen Monkeys 2 7 AFC Harts 3 8:30
08-04-2019
Pitch K.O.
Atletico Mondays 4 12 AFC Colombo 1 7:30
Aspen Monkeys 2 8 Tech Tonic 2 7:30
Future Eagles 5 5 Pinsent Masons 3 7:30
AFC Harts 6 0 Benidorm 1 8:30
Air Force 1 0 6 Disco Ninjas 2 8:30
Barry United 6 0 Gateau 3 8:30
15-04-2019
Pitch K.O.
Air Force 1 5 7 AFC Harts 1 7:30
AFC Colombo 6 3 Future Eagles 2 7:30
Pinsent Masons 6 5 Barry United 3 7:30
Disco Ninjas 3 4 Atletico Mondays 1 8:30
Tech Tonic 6 0 Gateau 2 8:30
Benidorm 1 0 Aspen Monkeys 3 8:30
29-04-2019
Pitch K.O.
Tech Tonic Future Eagles 1 7:30
Benidorm Atletico Mondays 2 7:30
AFC Colombo Air Force 1 3 7:30
Barry United Disco Ninjas 1 8:30
Pinsent Masons AFC Harts 2 8:30
Gateau Aspen Monkeys 3 8:30
13-05-2019
Pitch K.O.
Future Eagles AFC Harts 1 7:30
Barry United Air Force 1 2 7:30
Tech Tonic Benidorm 3 7:30
Disco Ninjas Pinsent Masons 1 8:30
Aspen Monkeys Atletico Mondays 2 8:30
Gateau AFC Colombo 3 8:30
20-05-2019
Pitch K.O.
Benidorm Disco Ninjas 1 7:30
Future Eagles Aspen Monkeys 2 7:30
AFC Harts Barry United 3 7:30
AFC Colombo Pinsent Masons 1 8:30
Atletico Mondays Gateau 2 8:30
Air Force 1 Tech Tonic 3 8:30
03-06-2019
Pitch K.O.
Disco Ninjas AFC Colombo 1 7:30
Gateau Future Eagles 2 7:30
Barry United Aspen Monkeys 3 7:30
Benidorm Air Force 1 1 8:30
Tech Tonic AFC Harts 2 8:30
Pinsent Masons Atletico Mondays 3 8:30

PREMIER VENUE

LONDON East - ALDGATE EAST (Shadwell - Mulberry Leisure Centre) - Mon is a Premier Venue which means it offers a host of extra benefits for our players including a dedicated support manager

More >

Top scorers this season

Top players this season

Sports PLAYED HERE

Football 5 a side Leagues