Results & Fixtures

Your home of local leagues



LONDON East - SHADWELL (The Elms Mulberry Leisure Centre) - Mon

Premier
Change Dates

7

League Standings

Premiership
Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Cable Street
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
7 7 0 0 52 20 32 21 WWWWW
2 Aspen Monkeys
 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
7 5 1 1 30 25 5 16 WWLDW
3 Dalston Wanderers
 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
7 5 0 2 41 22 19 15 WLWLW
4 Clockwork Oranje
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
7 5 0 2 38 25 13 15 LLWWW
5 Benidorm
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
7 3 2 2 25 24 1 11 WWDLL
6 Schlupp Puppies
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
7 2 3 2 36 34 2 9 WWDDL
7 SHLID
 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
7 2 2 3 39 46 -7 8 WLDLW
8 Disco Ninjas
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
7 2 1 4 19 19 0 7 LWDWL
9 Air Force 1
 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
7 2 1 4 29 36 -7 7 LWLWL
10 Diaby County
 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
7 2 1 4 27 38 -11 7 LLLWW
11 Pinsent Masons
 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
7 1 1 5 32 31 1 4 LLWLL
12 Montreal Associates FC
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
7 0 0 7 14 62 -48 0 LLLLL

LONDON East - SHADWELL (The Elms Mulberry Leisure Centre) - Mon

Premier
Change Dates

7

LONDON East - SHADWELL (The Elms Mulberry Leisure Centre) - Mon

Premier
Change Dates

8


Find Me a Player!

Fixtures

LONDON East - SHADWELL (The Elms Mulberry Leisure Centre) - Mon

Premier
Change Dates and Division

Find Me a Player!

Season Summary

Premiership
09-01-2017
Pitch K.O
Pinsent Masons 2 5 Clockwork Oranje 1 7:30
Diaby County 5 5 Air Force 1 2 7:30
Dalston Wanderers 6 4 Schlupp Puppies 3 7:30
Benidorm 3 0 Disco Ninjas 1 8:30
Aspen Monkeys 5 0 Montreal Associates FC 2 8:30
SHLID 4 12 Cable Street 3 8:30
16-01-2017
Pitch K.O
Aspen Monkeys 2 1 Disco Ninjas 1 7:30
Cable Street 11 2 Montreal Associates FC 2 7:30
Benidorm 4 4 Pinsent Masons 3 7:30
SHLID 8 8 Schlupp Puppies 1 8:30
Dalston Wanderers 5 0 Air Force 1 2 8:30
Diaby County 0 8 Clockwork Oranje 3 8:30
23-01-2017
Pitch K.O
SHLID 6 2 Montreal Associates FC 1 7:30
Diaby County 2 5 Benidorm 2 7:30
Cable Street 4 2 Disco Ninjas 3 7:30
Aspen Monkeys 2 1 Pinsent Masons 1 8:30
Dalston Wanderers 6 5 Clockwork Oranje 2 8:30
Schlupp Puppies 6 3 Air Force 1 3 8:30
30-01-2017
Pitch K.O
Schlupp Puppies 5 0 Clockwork Oranje 1 7:30
SHLID 5 9 Air Force 1 2 7:30
Aspen Monkeys 8 3 Diaby County 3 7:30
Cable Street 5 3 Pinsent Masons 1 8:30
Montreal Associates FC 1 7 Disco Ninjas 2 8:30
Dalston Wanderers 2 3 Benidorm 3 8:30
06-02-2017
Pitch K.O
Dalston Wanderers 10 1 Aspen Monkeys 1 7:30
Schlupp Puppies 4 4 Benidorm 2 7:30
Air Force 1 3 7 Clockwork Oranje 3 7:30
SHLID 3 3 Disco Ninjas 1 8:30
Cable Street 8 2 Diaby County 2 8:30
Montreal Associates FC 2 14 Pinsent Masons 3 8:30
13-02-2017
Pitch K.O
Cable Street 5 4 Dalston Wanderers 1 7:30
Disco Ninjas 5 2 Pinsent Masons 2 7:30
Montreal Associates FC 3 11 Diaby County 3 7:30
SHLID 5 6 Clockwork Oranje 1 8:30
Air Force 1 5 2 Benidorm 2 8:30
Schlupp Puppies 6 6 Aspen Monkeys 3 8:30
20-02-2017
Pitch K.O
SHLID 8 6 Pinsent Masons 1 7:30
Schlupp Puppies 3 7 Cable Street 2 7:30
Air Force 1 4 6 Aspen Monkeys 3 7:30
Clockwork Oranje 7 4 Benidorm 1 8:30
Montreal Associates FC 4 8 Dalston Wanderers 2 8:30
Disco Ninjas 1 4 Diaby County 3 8:30
27-02-2017
Pitch K.O
Disco Ninjas Dalston Wanderers 1 7:30
SHLID Benidorm 2 7:30
Montreal Associates FC Schlupp Puppies 3 7:30
Air Force 1 Cable Street 1 8:30
Clockwork Oranje Aspen Monkeys 2 8:30
Pinsent Masons Diaby County 3 8:30
06-03-2017
Pitch K.O
Benidorm Aspen Monkeys 1 7:30
Air Force 1 Montreal Associates FC 2 7:30
Clockwork Oranje Cable Street 3 7:30
SHLID Diaby County 1 8:30
Pinsent Masons Dalston Wanderers 2 8:30
Disco Ninjas Schlupp Puppies 3 8:30
13-03-2017
Pitch K.O
Pinsent Masons Schlupp Puppies 1 7:30
Diaby County Dalston Wanderers 2 7:30
Disco Ninjas Air Force 1 3 7:30
SHLID Aspen Monkeys 1 8:30
Clockwork Oranje Montreal Associates FC 2 8:30
Benidorm Cable Street 3 8:30
20-03-2017
Pitch K.O
Clockwork Oranje Disco Ninjas 1 7:30
SHLID Dalston Wanderers 2 7:30
Benidorm Montreal Associates FC 3 7:30
Aspen Monkeys Cable Street 1 8:30
Pinsent Masons Air Force 1 2 8:30
Diaby County Schlupp Puppies 3 8:30

PREMIER VENUE

LONDON East - SHADWELL (The Elms Mulberry Leisure Centre) - Mon is a Premier Venue which means it offers a host of extra benefits for our players including a dedicated support manager

More >

Top scorers this season

Sports PLAYED HERE

Football 5 a side Leagues