Results & Fixtures



BASINGSTOKE (Queen Marys College CS) - Tue

Change Dates

16

League Standings

Premiership
Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 King Gooey Fc
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
10 8 0 2 62 21 41 24 WWLWW
2 Bacuna Matata
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
10 7 1 2 68 29 39 22 WWWLW
3 Dread United
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
10 7 1 2 41 24 17 22 WWWLW
4 Siracom
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
10 4 2 4 32 30 2 14 DLWLW
5 ABCDE FC
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
10 4 1 5 22 41 -19 13 WWWWL
6 Fish
 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
9 4 0 5 34 33 1 12 WLLLL
7 Brazil Nuts iii
 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
9 4 0 5 32 33 -1 12 LLLWW
8 Embassy Dynamos
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
10 2 1 7 25 68 -43 7 WLLLL
9 FC Steaua Bucharest
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
10 1 0 9 16 53 -37 3 LLLWL
Championship
Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 50 Shades OOS
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
10 10 0 0 70 18 52 30 WWWWW
2 JPFC
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
11 9 1 1 57 32 25 28 WWWWW
3 Young Guns
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
11 8 1 2 53 36 17 25 WWWDW
4 Football Team
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
11 7 1 3 65 41 24 22 WWLLW
5 Bad Intentions
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
11 4 2 5 30 31 -1 14 LLLWW
6 Toon Army
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
11 4 1 6 42 52 -10 13 LLWDL
7 Wemble Fc
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
10 4 0 6 43 43 0 12 LWLWL
8 Back Sack And Crack
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
11 2 1 8 21 54 -33 7 LLWLL
9 Rail Sosobad
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
11 0 3 8 25 64 -39 3 LDLLL
10 Synchronised Swan Assault
0 stars1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars
11 0 2 9 26 61 -35 2 LDLLL

BASINGSTOKE (Queen Marys College CS) - Tue

Change Dates

16

BASINGSTOKE (Queen Marys College CS) - Tue

Change Dates

12


Find Me a Player!

Fixtures

BASINGSTOKE (Queen Marys College CS) - Tue

Change Dates and Division

Find Me a Player!

Season Summary

Premiership
14-03-2017
Pitch K.O
Brazil Nuts iii 0 3 Bacuna Matata 1 7:30
FC Steaua Bucharest 0 3 Siracom 2 7:30
ABCDE FC 0 3 Dread United 1 8:10
Embassy Dynamos 1 12 King Gooey Fc 2 8:10
21-03-2017
Pitch K.O
Fish 3 5 Siracom 1 7:30
Bacuna Matata 10 1 ABCDE FC 1 8:10
Dread United 6 3 Embassy Dynamos 2 8:10
FC Steaua Bucharest 0 3 King Gooey Fc 3 8:10
28-03-2017
Pitch K.O
Bacuna Matata 4 8 King Gooey Fc 1 7:30
ABCDE FC 2 2 Siracom 2 7:30
Brazil Nuts iii 1 6 Dread United 1 8:50
FC Steaua Bucharest 0 3 Fish 2 8:50
04-04-2017
Pitch K.O
Brazil Nuts iii 3 0 FC Steaua Bucharest 1 7:30
ABCDE FC 0 3 Embassy Dynamos 2 7:30
Bacuna Matata 6 4 Siracom 3 7:30
King Gooey Fc 3 4 Fish 1 8:50
11-04-2017
Pitch K.O
Brazil Nuts iii 3 1 Siracom 1 7:30
Embassy Dynamos 1 8 Fish 1 8:10
Bacuna Matata 2 2 Dread United 2 8:10
ABCDE FC 2 11 King Gooey Fc 1 8:50
18-04-2017
Pitch K.O
Embassy Dynamos 4 4 Siracom 1 7:30
Dread United 0 3 King Gooey Fc 2 7:30
ABCDE FC 3 0 FC Steaua Bucharest 1 8:50
Brazil Nuts iii 4 6 Fish 2 8:50
25-04-2017
Pitch K.O
Brazil Nuts iii 4 5 ABCDE FC 1 7:30
Dread United 3 2 Siracom 2 7:30
Bacuna Matata 6 2 Fish 1 8:10
Embassy Dynamos 5 4 FC Steaua Bucharest 1 8:50
02-05-2017
Pitch K.O
Brazil Nuts iii 4 6 King Gooey Fc 1 8:10
ABCDE FC 4 1 Fish 2 8:10
Dread United 9 3 FC Steaua Bucharest 3 8:10
Bacuna Matata 13 1 Embassy Dynamos 1 8:50
09-05-2017
Pitch K.O
King Gooey Fc 3 4 Siracom 1 7:30
Brazil Nuts iii 8 4 Embassy Dynamos 1 8:50
Dread United 6 5 Fish 2 8:50
Bacuna Matata 15 4 FC Steaua Bucharest 3 8:50
16-05-2017
Pitch K.O
Brazil Nuts iii 5 2 Bacuna Matata 1 7:30
FC Steaua Bucharest 4 3 Siracom 2 7:30
ABCDE FC 3 0 Dread United 1 8:10
Embassy Dynamos 1 7 King Gooey Fc 2 8:10
23-05-2017
Pitch K.O
Fish 2 4 Siracom 1 7:30
Bacuna Matata 7 2 ABCDE FC 1 8:10
Dread United 6 2 Embassy Dynamos 2 8:10
FC Steaua Bucharest 1 6 King Gooey Fc 3 8:10
30-05-2017
Pitch K.O
ABCDE FC Siracom 1 7:30
FC Steaua Bucharest Fish 2 7:30
Brazil Nuts iii Dread United 1 8:50
Bacuna Matata King Gooey Fc 2 8:50
06-06-2017
Pitch K.O
Brazil Nuts iii FC Steaua Bucharest 1 7:30
ABCDE FC Embassy Dynamos 2 7:30
Bacuna Matata Siracom 3 7:30
King Gooey Fc Fish 1 8:50
13-06-2017
Pitch K.O
Brazil Nuts iii Siracom 1 7:30
Embassy Dynamos Fish 1 8:10
Bacuna Matata Dread United 2 8:10
ABCDE FC King Gooey Fc 1 8:50
20-06-2017
Pitch K.O
Embassy Dynamos Siracom 1 7:30
Dread United King Gooey Fc 2 7:30
ABCDE FC FC Steaua Bucharest 1 8:50
Brazil Nuts iii Fish 2 8:50
27-06-2017
Pitch K.O
Brazil Nuts iii ABCDE FC 1 7:30
Dread United Siracom 2 7:30
Bacuna Matata Fish 1 8:10
Embassy Dynamos FC Steaua Bucharest 1 8:50
04-07-2017
Pitch K.O
Brazil Nuts iii King Gooey Fc 1 8:10
ABCDE FC Fish 2 8:10
Dread United FC Steaua Bucharest 3 8:10
Bacuna Matata Embassy Dynamos 1 8:50
11-07-2017
Pitch K.O
King Gooey Fc Siracom 1 7:30
Brazil Nuts iii Embassy Dynamos 1 8:50
Dread United Fish 2 8:50
Bacuna Matata FC Steaua Bucharest 3 8:50
News here

QUERY OR WANT TO JOIN?

Query or want to join the league? Contact the office on 0113 253 5800 or email info@championsoccer.co.uk


CHAMPION SOCCER VENUE

BASINGSTOKE (Queen Marys College CS) - Tue is a Champion Soccer which means it offers a host of extra benefits for our players including a dedicated support manager

More >

Sports PLAYED HERE

Football 6 a side Leagues

Champion Soccer TWEETS